We have several real estate classes scheduled for 2018!

2018 CLASS SCHEDULE
Seminole, Osceola, Volusia, Orange and Lake Counties

SOUTHWEST ORLANDO -7601 Conroy Windermere Road Orlando 32835
March 21st to April 23th Mon, Wed, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam: April 26th Thursday 6 PM to 9 PM

CLERMONT – 1390 Hancock Road Clermont 34711 Weekend Class
Saturday March 24th 9 AM – 5PM
Saturday March 31st and Sunday April 1st 9 AM – 5PM
Saturday April 7th and Sunday April 8th 9 AM – 5PM
Saturday April 14th and Sunday April 15th 9 AM – 5PM
Saturday April 21st Review and Final Test 9 AM – 5PM

KISSIMMEE-1950 E. Irlo Bronson Mem. Hwy. Kissimmee 34744 Weekend
Saturday March 31st 9 AM to 5 PM
Saturday April 7th and Sunday April 8th 9 AM to 5 PM
Saturday April 14th and Sunday April 15th 9 AM to 5 PM
Saturday April 21st and Sunday April 22nd 9 AM to 5 PM
Saturday April 28th Review and Final Exam 9AM to 5 PM

LONGWOOD—1445 SR 434 Suite 200—Longwood, FL. 32750_ __
April 2nd to May 3rd Mon, Tues, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam May 7th Monday 6 PM to 9 PM

DELAND 1961 S. WOODLAND BLVD. 32720___2 WEEK DAY CLASS
2 WEEK DAY CLASS
April 18th to April 27th Mon, Wed, Thurs, and Friday 9 AM to 5 PM
Review and Class Exam: April 30th Monday 9 AM to 5 PM

OVIEDO – 2100 Alafaya Trail Oviedo 32765___________________ ____
May 9 to June 13th Mon, Wed, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam June 18th Monday 6PM to 9PM
NO CLASS MEMORIAL DAY

CLERMONT – 1390 Hancock Road Clermont 34711_________________
May 9 to June 13th Mon, Wed, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam June 18th Monday 6PM to 9PM
NO CLASS MEMORIAL DAY

WEKIVA – 317 Wekiva Springs Road – Longwood, FL. 32779___________
2 WEEK DAY CLASS
May 16 to May 25th Mon, Wed, Thurs, and Friday 9 AM to 5 PM
Review and Class Exam: May 29th Tuesday 9 AM to 5 PM
NO CLASS MEMORIAL DAY

LONGWOOD—1445 SR 434 Suite 200—Longwood, FL. 32750_ __
May 21st to June 15th Mon, Tues, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam June 28th Thursday 6 PM to 9 PM
NO CLASS MEMORIAL DAY

KISSIMMEE-1950 E. Irlo Bronson Mem. Hwy. Kissimmee 34744_______
May 23rd to June 27th Mon, Wed, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam: July 2nd Monday 6 PM to 9 PM
NO CLASS MEMORIAL DAY

DELAND 1961 S. WOODLAND BLVD. 32720___2 WEEK DAY CLASS
2 WEEK DAY CLASS
June 13th to June 22nd Mon, Wed, Thurs, and Friday 9 AM to 5 PM
Review and Class Exam: June 25th Monday 9 AM to 5 PM

CLERMONT – 1390 Hancock Road Clermont 34711 2 WEEK DAY CLASS
June 20th to June 29th Mon, Wed, Thurs & Fri. 6 PM to 10 PM
Review and Class Exam: July 2nd Monday 9 AM to 5 PM
2 WEEK DAY CLASS

DELAND 1961 S. WOODLAND BLVD. 32720_______________________
July 9th to August 9th Mon, Tues, & Thurs 6PM to 10PM
Class Exam: August 13th Monday 6PM to 9PM

SOUTHWEST ORLANDO -7601 Conroy Windermere Road Orlando 32835
July 11th to August 6th Mon, Wed, & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM
Class Exam: August 9th Thursday 6 PM to 9 PM

WEKIVA – 317 Wekiva Springs Road – Longwood, FL. 32779___________
2 WEEK DAY CLASS
July 25 to August 3rd Mon, Wed, Thurs, and Friday 9 AM to 5 PM
Review and Class Exam: August 6th Monday 9 AM to 5 PM

PORT ORANGE – 808 Dunlawton Ave. Port Orange 32127_______________
September 10th- October 11th Mon, Tues. & Thurs 6 PM to 10 PM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *